racingstats247.com



RacingStats247 > Rennstrecken > Hoppegarten

Hoppegarten

Details zur Rennstrecke

Name Hoppegarten
Adresse Hoppegarten
Land Deutschland
Code Flat
Oberfläche Rasen
Hoppegarten  

Jüngste Rennergebnisse

Fin.
Race 1 Ergebnisse 16:00 22-08-2017
Pos. Pferd Jockey Trainer
1 Niron J Bojko M.Mayer
2 Wellensturm M.Cadeddu R.Dzubasz
3 Torqueville Am.M.Timpelan M.Timpelan
4 Zaphiras Adventure M.Pecheur St.Richter
5 Auennebel F.Minarik L.Pyritz
6 Leonarda L-Mengels Am.Frau Kengels Frau
7 Leierspielerin Ehm Frau Melina P.Vovcenko
NR Alte Lady England St.Hellyn K.Demme
NR Gregorious B.Murzabayev F.Trobisch
NR So Nice D.Porcu G.Lentz
NR Tigerin M.Casamento R.Dzubasz
Fin.
Race 2 Ergebnisse 16:30 22-08-2017
Pos. Pferd Jockey Trainer
1 Mount Juliet M.Pecheur M.Angermann
2 Vieille Sorciere Troedel Frau Psauter Frau
3 Koenigin Callme C.Henrique Estorp Frau
4 King&'S Soldier M.Lerner L.Pyritz
5 Royal Rubin E.Pedroza R.Dzubasz
6 Limari M.Cadeddu G.Lentz
7 Viva La Corsa J Bojko P.Vovcenko
NR Aloha Primavera F.Minarik Aschleusner-Fruhriep Frau
NR Belmondo D.Porcu Estorp Frau
NR Chalcot St.Hellyn Clbarsig Frau
NR Eyra M.Casamento T.Potters
NR Madagaskar A.Pietsch Chrhottewitzsch Frau
NR Marolo L-Mengels Am.Frau Estorp Frau
NR Southampton R Piechulek D.Lueker
NR Zindai B.Murzabayev R.Dzubasz
Fin.
Race 3 Ergebnisse 17:00 22-08-2017
Pos. Pferd Jockey Trainer
1 Danish King M.Casamento St.Richter
2 Good Girl M.Cadeddu R.Dzubasz
3 Jazz Bay M.Pecheur Iferentschak Frau
4 Butch Cassedy E.Pedroza St.Richter
5 Bective D.Porcu Jpohl Frau
6 Nemesis B.Murzabayev Efabianova Frau
7 Alter Rail St.Hellyn K.Demme
NR Dafina F.Minarik T.Potters
NR Mister Onyx R Piechulek W.Glanz
NR Rateel C.Henrique F.Fuhrmann
NR Universal Star J Bojko Clbarsig Frau
Fin.
Race 4 Ergebnisse 17:30 22-08-2017
Pos. Pferd Jockey Trainer
1 Nicoletta M.Cadeddu G.Lentz
2 Lady Charlie C.Henrique R.Storp
3 Alte Rocca E.Pedroza U.Stech
4 Niamara M.Pecheur Sschuetz Frau
5 Teufelssee St.Hellyn Aschleusner-Fruhriep Frau
6 Alizee B.Murzabayev Efabianova Frau
7 Dolasilla F.Minarik Sschuetz Frau
NR Arsenale E.Yavuz F.Fuhrmann
NR Cosinus R Piechulek L.Pyritz
NR Fritz M.Casamento M.Angermann
NR Puna D.Porcu G.Lentz
NR Tangolo M.Lerner F.Fuhrmann
NR Werribee J Bojko P.Vovcenko
Fin.
Race 5 Ergebnisse 18:00 22-08-2017
Pos. Pferd Jockey Trainer
1 See Dex M.Lerner G.Lentz
2 Antares M.Casamento R.Dzubasz
3 Tresoli B.Murzabayev R.Dzubasz
4 Winola A.Pietsch St.Richter
5 Zitat E.Pedroza St.Richter
6 Mystical Wind L-Mengels Am.Frau Jpohl Frau
7 Sarisha M.Pecheur G.Richter
NR Blue Distant F.Minarik Sschuetz Frau
NR Burschentanz R Piechulek L.Pyritz
NR Forever Adventure St.Hellyn K.Demme
Fin.
Race 6 Ergebnisse 18:30 22-08-2017
Pos. Pferd Jockey Trainer
1 Sir Leopold M.Pecheur Iferentschak Frau
2 Phaleandoro R Piechulek R.Busch
3 Praise M.Lerner F.Fuhrmann
4 Ohne Tadel D.Porcu D.Lueker
5 Presence C.Henrique H.Franke
6 Dashings Diamond E.Yavuz F.Fuhrmann
7 Nikia A.Pietsch M.Mayer
NR Mighty Mix F.Minarik R.Storp
NR Ocario J Bojko Dr.R.Stein-Schomburg
NR Ready Indy M.Casamento F.Fuhrmann
NR Sameer M.Cadeddu M.Angermann
Fin.
Race 7 Ergebnisse 19:15 22-08-2017
Pos. Pferd Jockey Trainer
1 Karadsh M.Casamento Clbarsig Frau
2 Vive L&'Ami M.Cadeddu R.Dzubasz
3 Vatenko B.Murzabayev R.Dzubasz
4 Be My Star A.Pietsch St.Richter
5 Jackobo J Bojko U.Stech
NR Darien F.Minarik J.Bartos
NR Uczitelka Tanca D.Porcu M.Borkowski/Polen

Hotels in der nähe der rennstrecke Hoppegarten